Womens B |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Gypsy Dawgs |
vs. |
Burleigh Boomers |
Field 3 - 06:00pm |
5:4 |
Braigh Agnew |
Womens B |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
The Young & The Restofus |
vs. |
WOLFPACK - Wolverines |
Field 2 - 06:00pm |
1:14 |
Riley Russell |
Womens A |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Drop Kicks |
vs. |
YTG |
Field 4 - 06:00pm |
0:0 |
Dylan Stensholm |
Womens B |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Sassy Sisters |
vs. |
Exie |
Field 1 - 06:00pm |
0:8 |
Ken Stanfield |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Minimum Wagers |
vs. |
Running for gaps |
Field 5 - 06:00pm |
5:19 |
Mitch Smith |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Grab me |
vs. |
The weakest links |
Field 6 - 06:00pm |
7:6 |
Robert Raymond |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Footy |
vs. |
Tagquila Shots |
Field 7 - 06:00pm |
9:12 |
Wyatt Williams |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Crabless |
vs. |
Ballbags and Oldhags |
Field 9 - 06:00pm |
19:1 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
FamBam |
vs. |
The Bone Brigade |
Field 8 - 06:00pm |
10:7 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
CHAOS |
vs. |
Storm 20’s |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Dean Allen |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Neon Jungle |
vs. |
No Names |
Field 6 - 06:45pm |
7:5 |
Robert Raymond |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
TAG DEEZ |
vs. |
the hashtags |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
10:13 |
Karl King |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
maddogs |
vs. |
Misfits |
Field 5 - 06:45pm |
16:6 |
Mitch Smith |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Professional Rawdoggers |
vs. |
Puppachino |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
9:5 |
Liam McMahon |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Hawaii Try-O |
vs. |
Lightning |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
5:9 |
Kai allen |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Team Black |
vs. |
Henry’s Kids |
Field 7 - 06:45pm |
13:4 |
Wyatt Williams |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Fast AF |
vs. |
Bailey and others |
Field 8 - 06:45pm |
6:11 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Grasscutters |
vs. |
Melbourne housewives |
Field 9 - 06:45pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Late Comers |
vs. |
Palm Beach Tagged Whales |
Field 3 - 07:30pm |
6:10 |
Dean Allen |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Goats |
vs. |
Snow Bags |
Field 6 - 07:30pm |
10:15 |
Robert Raymond |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
City Boys |
vs. |
Superfruits |
Field 4 - 07:30pm |
4:10 |
Karl King |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Tic Tag Toe |
vs. |
balls |
Field 5 - 07:30pm |
10:12 |
Andrew Pye |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Oi! |
vs. |
trot szn |
Field 8 - 07:30pm |
8:16 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Serial Taggers |
vs. |
Imma Cashew |
Field 2 - 07:30pm |
11:6 |
Liam McMahon |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Useless |
vs. |
The Orphan Obliterators |
Field 1 - 07:30pm |
10:1 |
Kai allen |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
The Real MVP’s |
vs. |
TagTimes |
Field 9 - 07:30pm |
12:4 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Tradies Get Ladies |
vs. |
EcAs taggers |
Field 7 - 07:30pm |
10:10 |
Ken Stanfield |
Mixed A Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Sweet potatoes |
vs. |
Abusement Park |
Field 3 - 08:15pm |
9:4 |
Dean Allen |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Nutz & Jugz |
vs. |
The E Team |
Field 2 - 08:15pm |
8:8 |
Liam McMahon |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Minnies |
vs. |
2NVUS |
Field 4 - 08:15pm |
3:4 |
Karl King |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
MVP’s |
vs. |
BDE |
Field 5 - 08:15pm |
15:4 |
Andrew Pye |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
A Running Joke |
vs. |
untouchables |
Field 6 - 08:15pm |
11:7 |
Riley Russell |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 1 |
31/8/2022 |
Doorknobs |
vs. |
TEEDEE |
Field 1 - 08:15pm |
9:8 |
Dylan Stensholm |
Womens B |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Tagged Up |
vs. |
Gypsy Dawgs |
Field 1 - 06:00pm |
5:4 |
Ken Stanfield |
Womens B |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Burleigh Boomers |
vs. |
The Young & The Restofus |
Field 6 - 06:00pm |
4:1 |
Robert Raymond |
Womens A |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
WOLFPACK - Wolverines |
vs. |
Drop Kicks |
Field 4 - 06:00pm |
9:3 |
Braigh Agnew |
Womens A |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
YTG |
vs. |
Sassy Sisters |
Field 2 - 06:00pm |
12:1 |
Jaykob Brown |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
2NVUS |
vs. |
the hashtags |
Field 3 - 06:00pm |
3:12 |
Dean Allen |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
MVP’s |
vs. |
Running for gaps |
Field 7 - 06:00pm |
11:6 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Lightning |
vs. |
Doorknobs |
Field 5 - 06:00pm |
2:9 |
Liam McMahon |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Grasscutters |
vs. |
Fast AF |
Field 9 - 06:00pm |
7:8 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Ballbags and Oldhags |
vs. |
FamBam |
Field 8 - 06:00pm |
8:27 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Snow Bags |
vs. |
CHAOS |
Field 6 - 06:45pm |
17:5 |
Robert Raymond |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
No Names |
vs. |
Storm 20’s |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
13:6 |
Dean Allen |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Superfruits |
vs. |
Nutz & Jugz |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
10:7 |
Karl King |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
The E Team |
vs. |
TAG DEEZ |
Field 7 - 06:45pm |
9:16 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Misfits |
vs. |
Tic Tag Toe |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
8:9 |
Lachlan Brooks |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Puppachino |
vs. |
A Running Joke |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
10:11 |
Riley Russell |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
untouchables |
vs. |
Oi! |
Field 5 - 06:45pm |
7:7 |
Liam McMahon |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
The Ozshaggers |
vs. |
Footy |
Field 8 - 06:45pm |
9:9 |
Kai allen |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Tagquila Shots |
vs. |
The Real MVP’s |
Field 9 - 06:45pm |
13:10 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed A Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Palm Beach Tagged Whales |
vs. |
Sweet potatoes |
Field 3 - 07:30pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Dean Allen |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Abusement Park |
vs. |
Goats |
Field 6 - 07:30pm |
15:9 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
BDE |
vs. |
maddogs |
Field 7 - 07:30pm |
11:14 |
Lachlan Brooks |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
balls |
vs. |
Minimum Wagers |
Field 2 - 07:30pm |
16:6 |
Riley Russell |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Class on Grass |
vs. |
Professional Rawdoggers |
Field 5 - 07:30pm |
7:8 |
Jaykob Brown |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Useless |
vs. |
Grab me |
Field 4 - 07:30pm |
10:1 |
Karl King |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
The Orphan Obliterators |
vs. |
TEEDEE |
Field 1 - 07:30pm |
4:11 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
TagTimes |
vs. |
Team Black |
Field 8 - 07:30pm |
1:14 |
Kai allen |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Bailey and others |
vs. |
Crabless |
Field 9 - 07:30pm |
7:12 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Neon Jungle |
vs. |
Late Comers |
Field 3 - 08:15pm |
6:8 |
Liam McMahon |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Minnies |
vs. |
City Boys |
Field 6 - 08:15pm |
16:2 |
Andrew Pye |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
trot szn |
vs. |
Serial Taggers |
Field 4 - 08:15pm |
6:9 |
Karl King |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
The weakest links |
vs. |
Hawaii Try-O |
Field 2 - 08:15pm |
5:16 |
Dylan Stensholm |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Henry’s Kids |
vs. |
Tradies Get Ladies |
Field 1 - 08:15pm |
7:18 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 2 |
7/9/2022 |
Melbourne housewives |
vs. |
The Bone Brigade |
Field 5 - 08:15pm |
15:5 |
Jaykob Brown |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Doorknobs |
vs. |
Team Black |
Field 8 - 06:00pm |
9:7 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Melbourne housewives |
vs. |
Grasscutters |
Field 9 - 06:00pm |
7:10 |
Rory Hitchcock |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
FamBam |
vs. |
The Orphan Obliterators |
Field 7 - 06:00pm |
9:8 |
Lachlan Brooks |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Ballbags and Oldhags |
vs. |
Henry’s Kids |
Field 5 - 06:00pm |
6:21 |
Jamie Ball |
Womens B |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
The Young & The Restofus |
vs. |
Tagged Up |
Field 1 - 06:00pm |
0:6 |
Wyatt Williams |
Womens A |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
WOLFPACK - Wolverines |
vs. |
Exie |
Field 3 - 06:00pm |
6:2 |
Robert Raymond |
Womens A |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
YTG |
vs. |
Gypsy Dawgs |
Field 4 - 06:00pm |
14:1 |
Braigh Agnew |
Womens A |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Drop Kicks |
vs. |
Burleigh Boomers |
Field 6 - 06:00pm |
7:4 |
Liam McMahon |
Womens B |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Beast Mode |
vs. |
Sassy Sisters |
Field 2 - 06:00pm |
3:5 |
Josh Ball |
Mixed A Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Palm Beach Tagged Whales |
vs. |
Abusement Park |
Field 6 - 06:45pm |
17:6 |
Dean Allen |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Storm 20’s |
vs. |
The E Team |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
12:5 |
Karl King |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
trot szn |
vs. |
Minnies |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
8:7 |
Wyatt Williams |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Class on Grass |
vs. |
A Running Joke |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
4:10 |
Robert Raymond |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Puppachino |
vs. |
balls |
Field 5 - 06:45pm |
10:11 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Useless |
vs. |
Tagquila Shots |
Field 8 - 06:45pm |
7:6 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Tradies Get Ladies |
vs. |
The Ozshaggers |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
11:17 |
Josh Ball |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Minimum Wagers |
vs. |
Bailey and others |
Field 9 - 06:45pm |
11:8 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Grab me |
vs. |
The Bone Brigade |
Field 7 - 06:45pm |
14:13 |
Kai allen |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
No Names |
vs. |
Snow Bags |
Field 6 - 07:30pm |
10:9 |
Dean Allen |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
the hashtags |
vs. |
Neon Jungle |
Field 3 - 07:30pm |
11:4 |
Liam McMahon |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
TAG DEEZ |
vs. |
MVP’s |
Field 4 - 07:30pm |
5:8 |
Karl King |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
City Boys |
vs. |
Running for gaps |
Field 1 - 07:30pm |
5:9 |
Ken Stanfield |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
untouchables |
vs. |
Tic Tag Toe |
Field 5 - 07:30pm |
5:8 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Oi! |
vs. |
Misfits |
Field 8 - 07:30pm |
12:7 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
TEEDEE |
vs. |
EcAs taggers |
Field 2 - 07:30pm |
3:13 |
Robert Raymond |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Hawaii Try-O |
vs. |
Crabless |
Field 7 - 07:30pm |
8:4 |
Kai allen |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
TagTimes |
vs. |
The weakest links |
Field 9 - 07:30pm |
4:16 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed A Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Sweet potatoes |
vs. |
Late Comers |
Field 6 - 08:15pm |
9:5 |
Dean Allen |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
CHAOS |
vs. |
Nutz & Jugz |
Field 3 - 08:15pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
Mixed C Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Superfruits |
vs. |
Goats |
Field 4 - 08:15pm |
11:7 |
Karl King |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Imma Cashew |
vs. |
BDE |
Field 1 - 08:15pm |
6:5 |
Liam McMahon |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
maddogs |
vs. |
2NVUS |
Field 5 - 08:15pm |
9:19 |
Dylan Stensholm |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
The Real MVP’s |
vs. |
Footy |
Field 2 - 08:15pm |
9:8 |
Lachlan Brooks |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 3 |
14/9/2022 |
Fast AF |
vs. |
Lightning |
Field 7 - 08:15pm |
8:9 |
Ashton Webb |
Womens B |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Gypsy Dawgs |
vs. |
The Young & The Restofus |
- 12:00am |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
Mixed D Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Running for gaps |
vs. |
Imma Cashew |
Field 8 - 06:00pm |
6:9 |
Dylan Stensholm |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
A Running Joke |
vs. |
Class on Grass |
Field 5 - 06:00pm |
17:6 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
TEEDEE |
vs. |
Tradies Get Ladies |
Field 9 - 06:00pm |
11:8 |
Josh Ball |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
The Orphan Obliterators |
vs. |
The weakest links |
Field 7 - 06:00pm |
6:8 |
Robert Raymond |
Womens B |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Tagged Up |
vs. |
Drop Kicks |
Field 3 - 06:00pm |
4:9 |
Braigh Agnew |
Womens B |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Beast Mode |
vs. |
Sassy Sisters |
Field 2 - 06:00pm |
0:6 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Womens A |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
WOLFPACK - Wolverines |
vs. |
Exie |
Field 4 - 06:00pm |
1:2 |
Kai allen |
Womens B |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Burleigh Boomers |
vs. |
YTG |
Field 6 - 06:00pm |
1:12 |
Jaykob Brown |
Mixed A Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Palm Beach Tagged Whales |
vs. |
Snow Bags |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
11:6 |
Robert Raymond |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Neon Jungle |
vs. |
Abusement Park |
Field 6 - 06:45pm |
4:11 |
Jaykob Brown |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Goats |
vs. |
Storm 20’s |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
25:22 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Minnies |
vs. |
2NVUS |
Field 8 - 06:45pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Dylan Stensholm |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
trot szn |
vs. |
maddogs |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
9:13 |
Liam McMahon |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Tic Tag Toe |
vs. |
untouchables |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
6:7 |
Kai allen |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Team Black |
vs. |
The Real MVP’s |
Field 5 - 06:45pm |
13:5 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Lightning |
vs. |
Hawaii Try-O |
Field 7 - 06:45pm |
7:14 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
TagTimes |
vs. |
FamBam |
Field 9 - 06:45pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Josh Ball |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
the hashtags |
vs. |
No Names |
Field 6 - 07:30pm |
6:11 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Late Comers |
vs. |
Sweet potatoes |
Field 3 - 07:30pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
Mixed C Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Superfruits |
vs. |
CHAOS |
Field 1 - 07:30pm |
9:3 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
BDE |
vs. |
Serial Taggers |
Field 2 - 07:30pm |
6:2 |
Liam McMahon |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Puppachino |
vs. |
Oi! |
Field 4 - 07:30pm |
13:9 |
Robert Raymond |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Tagquila Shots |
vs. |
Doorknobs |
Field 5 - 07:30pm |
5:4 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Useless |
vs. |
The Ozshaggers |
Field 9 - 07:30pm |
9:8 |
Josh Ball |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Grab me |
vs. |
The Bone Brigade |
Field 7 - 07:30pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Ballbags and Oldhags |
vs. |
Henry’s Kids |
Field 8 - 07:30pm |
7:15 |
Riley Russell |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
The E Team |
vs. |
TAG DEEZ |
Field 2 - 08:15pm |
6:10 |
Liam McMahon |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Nutz & Jugz |
vs. |
MVP’s |
Field 3 - 08:15pm |
7:19 |
Jaykob Brown |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Professional Rawdoggers |
vs. |
Misfits |
Field 6 - 08:15pm |
5:7 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Footy |
vs. |
EcAs taggers |
Field 1 - 08:15pm |
1:11 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Grasscutters |
vs. |
Melbourne housewives |
Field 5 - 08:15pm |
6:7 |
Riley Russell |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Fast AF |
vs. |
Crabless |
Field 4 - 08:15pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
Mixed G Grade |
Round 4 |
21/9/2022 |
Bailey and others |
vs. |
Minimum Wagers |
Field 7 - 08:15pm |
3:8 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
Snow Bags |
vs. |
Neon Jungle |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
Mixed C Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
CHAOS |
vs. |
The E Team |
- 12:00am |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
Mixed C Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
TAG DEEZ |
vs. |
Nutz & Jugz |
Field 8 - 06:00pm |
12:7 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
The Ozshaggers |
vs. |
Footy |
Field 7 - 06:00pm |
6:6 |
Riley Russell |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
FamBam |
vs. |
Grab me |
Field 5 - 06:00pm |
4:7 |
Dean Allen |
Womens B |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
Sassy Sisters |
vs. |
Tagged Up |
Field 4 - 06:00pm |
2:2 |
Mitch Smith |
Womens A |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
Drop Kicks |
vs. |
Gypsy Dawgs |
Field 2 - 06:00pm |
17:6 |
Ken Stanfield |
Womens A |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
Exie |
vs. |
Beast Mode |
Field 1 - 06:00pm |
10:0 |
Ashton Webb |
Womens A |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
YTG |
vs. |
WOLFPACK - Wolverines |
Field 6 - 06:00pm |
6:1 |
Taylor Ball |
Womens B |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
The Young & The Restofus |
vs. |
Burleigh Boomers |
Field 3 - 06:00pm |
0:3 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
Storm 20’s |
vs. |
Superfruits |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
10:10 |
Andrew Pye |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
2NVUS |
vs. |
trot szn |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
15:16 |
Mitch Smith |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
untouchables |
vs. |
Puppachino |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
4:11 |
Josh Ball |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
Minimum Wagers |
vs. |
Grasscutters |
Field 8 - 06:45pm |
7:8 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
Melbourne housewives |
vs. |
Fast AF |
Field 9 - 06:45pm |
13:10 |
Tori Wilkie |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
Hawaii Try-O |
vs. |
Bailey and others |
Field 5 - 06:45pm |
17:5 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
Henry’s Kids |
vs. |
TagTimes |
Field 7 - 06:45pm |
4:13 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
The Bone Brigade |
vs. |
The Orphan Obliterators |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
9:3 |
Ken Stanfield |
Mixed A Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
Sweet potatoes |
vs. |
the hashtags |
Field 3 - 07:30pm |
8:7 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
No Names |
vs. |
Palm Beach Tagged Whales |
Field 6 - 07:30pm |
4:6 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
City Boys |
vs. |
Running for gaps |
Field 1 - 07:30pm |
9:6 |
Josh Ball |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
Oi! |
vs. |
Professional Rawdoggers |
Field 4 - 07:30pm |
6:15 |
Mitch Smith |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
EcAs taggers |
vs. |
Tagquila Shots |
Field 5 - 07:30pm |
11:5 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
Doorknobs |
vs. |
TEEDEE |
Field 2 - 07:30pm |
11:6 |
Ken Stanfield |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
The Real MVP’s |
vs. |
Useless |
Field 7 - 07:30pm |
9:12 |
Andrew Pye |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
Tradies Get Ladies |
vs. |
Team Black |
Field 8 - 07:30pm |
10:8 |
Dean Allen |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
Crabless |
vs. |
Lightning |
Field 9 - 07:30pm |
8:10 |
Tori Wilkie |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
Abusement Park |
vs. |
Late Comers |
Field 6 - 08:15pm |
16:8 |
Riley Russell |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
MVP’s |
vs. |
Goats |
Field 4 - 08:15pm |
10:13 |
Rory Hitchcock |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
Serial Taggers |
vs. |
Minnies |
Field 2 - 08:15pm |
5:12 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
Imma Cashew |
vs. |
BDE |
Field 1 - 08:15pm |
6:6 |
Josh Ball |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
Class on Grass |
vs. |
Tic Tag Toe |
Field 3 - 08:15pm |
11:10 |
Tori Wilkie |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
balls |
vs. |
A Running Joke |
Field 5 - 08:15pm |
4:10 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 5 |
28/9/2022 |
The weakest links |
vs. |
Ballbags and Oldhags |
Field 8 - 08:15pm |
21:6 |
Dean Allen |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Running for gaps |
vs. |
Nutz & Jugz |
Field 6 - 06:00pm |
17:12 |
Dean Allen |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
A Running Joke |
vs. |
EcAs taggers |
Field 8 - 06:00pm |
10:14 |
Jaykob Brown |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Crabless |
vs. |
Melbourne housewives |
Field 9 - 06:00pm |
6:15 |
Liam McMahon |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Grab me |
vs. |
Henry’s Kids |
Field 7 - 06:00pm |
10:2 |
Ken Stanfield |
Womens B |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Tagged Up |
vs. |
Exie |
Field 4 - 06:00pm |
1:10 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Womens B |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Gypsy Dawgs |
vs. |
Sassy Sisters |
Field 5 - 06:00pm |
2:1 |
Josh Ball |
Womens B |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
The Young & The Restofus |
vs. |
Drop Kicks |
Field 2 - 06:00pm |
3:16 |
Jamie Ball |
Womens B |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Beast Mode |
vs. |
YTG |
Field 1 - 06:00pm |
4:7 |
Kai allen |
Womens B |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Burleigh Boomers |
vs. |
WOLFPACK - Wolverines |
Field 3 - 06:00pm |
1:6 |
Braigh Agnew |
Mixed A Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Palm Beach Tagged Whales |
vs. |
Sweet potatoes |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
7:9 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Neon Jungle |
vs. |
Late Comers |
Field 6 - 06:45pm |
1:14 |
Karl King |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
The E Team |
vs. |
Storm 20’s |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
4:20 |
Kai allen |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
maddogs |
vs. |
2NVUS |
Field 9 - 06:45pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Liam McMahon |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Puppachino |
vs. |
Class on Grass |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
11:11 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Misfits |
vs. |
Oi! |
Field 5 - 06:45pm |
6:10 |
Josh Ball |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Tagquila Shots |
vs. |
The Ozshaggers |
Field 7 - 06:45pm |
18:3 |
Lachlan Brooks |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Team Black |
vs. |
Useless |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
4:7 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Lightning |
vs. |
Bailey and others |
Field 8 - 06:45pm |
13:11 |
Jaykob Brown |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Snow Bags |
vs. |
No Names |
Field 6 - 07:30pm |
10:8 |
Dean Allen |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Goats |
vs. |
Superfruits |
Field 3 - 07:30pm |
10:11 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
trot szn |
vs. |
Serial Taggers |
Field 2 - 07:30pm |
10:16 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
BDE |
vs. |
City Boys |
Field 1 - 07:30pm |
12:6 |
Kai allen |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Tradies Get Ladies |
vs. |
Doorknobs |
Field 5 - 07:30pm |
9:10 |
Josh Ball |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Footy |
vs. |
The Real MVP’s |
Field 4 - 07:30pm |
5:12 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
TagTimes |
vs. |
The weakest links |
Field 8 - 07:30pm |
4:15 |
Rory Hitchcock |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
The Bone Brigade |
vs. |
FamBam |
Field 9 - 07:30pm |
15:7 |
Liam McMahon |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
The Orphan Obliterators |
vs. |
Ballbags and Oldhags |
Field 7 - 07:30pm |
23:4 |
Karl King |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
the hashtags |
vs. |
Abusement Park |
Field 3 - 08:15pm |
9:11 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
MVP’s |
vs. |
TAG DEEZ |
Field 1 - 08:15pm |
9:10 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Minnies |
vs. |
Imma Cashew |
Field 2 - 08:15pm |
17:6 |
Riley Russell |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Professional Rawdoggers |
vs. |
untouchables |
Field 6 - 08:15pm |
12:8 |
Jaykob Brown |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Tic Tag Toe |
vs. |
balls |
Field 5 - 08:15pm |
6:10 |
Lachlan Brooks |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
TEEDEE |
vs. |
Hawaii Try-O |
Field 4 - 08:15pm |
8:10 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 6 |
5/10/2022 |
Fast AF |
vs. |
Minimum Wagers |
Field 7 - 08:15pm |
11:13 |
Karl King |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
CHAOS |
vs. |
MVP’s |
Field 5 - 06:00pm |
7:10 |
Breanna Raymond |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
A Running Joke |
vs. |
The E Team |
Field 8 - 06:00pm |
12:9 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
2NVUS |
vs. |
EcAs taggers |
Field 7 - 06:00pm |
11:2 |
Kai allen |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Minimum Wagers |
vs. |
Crabless |
Field 9 - 06:00pm |
18:7 |
Ashton Webb |
Womens A |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
YTG |
vs. |
Tagged Up |
Field 3 - 06:00pm |
11:1 |
Dean Allen |
Womens A |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Exie |
vs. |
Gypsy Dawgs |
Field 2 - 06:00pm |
11:2 |
Karl King |
Womens B |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Sassy Sisters |
vs. |
The Young & The Restofus |
Field 1 - 06:00pm |
2:3 |
Riley Russell |
Womens A |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
WOLFPACK - Wolverines |
vs. |
Beast Mode |
Field 4 - 06:00pm |
9:3 |
Braigh Agnew |
Womens A |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Drop Kicks |
vs. |
Burleigh Boomers |
Field 6 - 06:00pm |
7:5 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Superfruits |
vs. |
Neon Jungle |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
14:13 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Storm 20’s |
vs. |
Minnies |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
4:7 |
Dean Allen |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Imma Cashew |
vs. |
trot szn |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
10:6 |
Riley Russell |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
balls |
vs. |
Puppachino |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
11:8 |
Karl King |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Oi! |
vs. |
Nutz & Jugz |
Field 6 - 06:45pm |
14:20 |
Josh Ball |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
The Real MVP’s |
vs. |
Tagquila Shots |
Field 5 - 06:45pm |
2:10 |
Breanna Raymond |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Footy |
vs. |
Fast AF |
Field 9 - 06:45pm |
16:8 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Ballbags and Oldhags |
vs. |
TagTimes |
Field 8 - 06:45pm |
6:25 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
The weakest links |
vs. |
Grab me |
Field 7 - 06:45pm |
15:6 |
Kai allen |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Abusement Park |
vs. |
Palm Beach Tagged Whales |
Field 3 - 07:30pm |
8:11 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed A Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Sweet potatoes |
vs. |
Snow Bags |
Field 6 - 07:30pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
Mixed C Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
TAG DEEZ |
vs. |
Goats |
Field 4 - 07:30pm |
12:19 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
City Boys |
vs. |
Tic Tag Toe |
Field 1 - 07:30pm |
18:7 |
Riley Russell |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
The Ozshaggers |
vs. |
TEEDEE |
Field 2 - 07:30pm |
6:19 |
Josh Ball |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Useless |
vs. |
Hawaii Try-O |
Field 7 - 07:30pm |
10:8 |
Kai allen |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Bailey and others |
vs. |
Grasscutters |
Field 8 - 07:30pm |
10:10 |
Lachlan Brooks |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Henry’s Kids |
vs. |
The Bone Brigade |
Field 9 - 07:30pm |
3:10 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
FamBam |
vs. |
The Orphan Obliterators |
Field 5 - 07:30pm |
15:8 |
Breanna Raymond |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Late Comers |
vs. |
the hashtags |
Field 6 - 08:15pm |
8:16 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Serial Taggers |
vs. |
maddogs |
Field 2 - 08:15pm |
17:9 |
Josh Ball |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Running for gaps |
vs. |
BDE |
Field 1 - 08:15pm |
7:10 |
Ken Stanfield |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Class on Grass |
vs. |
Professional Rawdoggers |
Field 3 - 08:15pm |
9:14 |
Rory Hitchcock |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
untouchables |
vs. |
Misfits |
Field 5 - 08:15pm |
6:9 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Doorknobs |
vs. |
Team Black |
Field 4 - 08:15pm |
5:6 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 7 |
12/10/2022 |
Melbourne housewives |
vs. |
Lightning |
Field 7 - 08:15pm |
12:18 |
Lachlan Brooks |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Fast AF |
vs. |
Bailey and others |
- 12:00am |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
Mixed D Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
maddogs |
vs. |
Imma Cashew |
Field 5 - 06:00pm |
6:5 |
Kai allen |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Tradies Get Ladies |
vs. |
The Ozshaggers |
Field 9 - 06:00pm |
10:5 |
Karl King |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Grasscutters |
vs. |
Lightning |
Field 8 - 06:00pm |
4:7 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
FamBam |
vs. |
Henry’s Kids |
Field 7 - 06:00pm |
9:5 |
Rory Hitchcock |
Womens B |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Tagged Up |
vs. |
WOLFPACK - Wolverines |
Field 2 - 06:00pm |
1:9 |
Braigh Agnew |
Womens B |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Gypsy Dawgs |
vs. |
YTG |
Field 4 - 06:00pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Robert Raymond |
Womens B |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
The Young & The Restofus |
vs. |
Exie |
Field 1 - 06:00pm |
0:13 |
Jamie Ball |
Womens A |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Drop Kicks |
vs. |
Sassy Sisters |
Field 6 - 06:00pm |
8:2 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Womens B |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Burleigh Boomers |
vs. |
Beast Mode |
Field 3 - 06:00pm |
5:1 |
Josh Ball |
Mixed A Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Palm Beach Tagged Whales |
vs. |
Late Comers |
Field 6 - 06:45pm |
14:5 |
Karl King |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
MVP’s |
vs. |
Storm 20’s |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
15:10 |
Josh Ball |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Puppachino |
vs. |
Nutz & Jugz |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
7:7 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Professional Rawdoggers |
vs. |
balls |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
12:2 |
Robert Raymond |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Oi! |
vs. |
untouchables |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
13:7 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Doorknobs |
vs. |
Hawaii Try-O |
Field 5 - 06:45pm |
6:10 |
Kai allen |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Grab me |
vs. |
Ballbags and Oldhags |
Field 7 - 06:45pm |
23:2 |
Lachlan Brooks |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
TagTimes |
vs. |
The Orphan Obliterators |
Field 8 - 06:45pm |
8:12 |
Riley Russell |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Snow Bags |
vs. |
Abusement Park |
Field 6 - 07:30pm |
6:8 |
Dean Allen |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Minnies |
vs. |
Superfruits |
Field 3 - 07:30pm |
4:8 |
Josh Ball |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Neon Jungle |
vs. |
Goats |
Field 4 - 07:30pm |
7:10 |
Robert Raymond |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
trot szn |
vs. |
A Running Joke |
Field 2 - 07:30pm |
6:16 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Misfits |
vs. |
Class on Grass |
Field 7 - 07:30pm |
3:2 |
Karl King |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Tic Tag Toe |
vs. |
City Boys |
Field 1 - 07:30pm |
5:9 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
TEEDEE |
vs. |
The Real MVP’s |
Field 5 - 07:30pm |
9:8 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Crabless |
vs. |
Footy |
Field 9 - 07:30pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
Mixed H Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
The Bone Brigade |
vs. |
The weakest links |
Field 8 - 07:30pm |
7:9 |
Riley Russell |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
No Names |
vs. |
Sweet potatoes |
Field 6 - 08:15pm |
2:6 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
TAG DEEZ |
vs. |
CHAOS |
Field 3 - 08:15pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
Mixed D Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
EcAs taggers |
vs. |
Running for gaps |
Field 1 - 08:15pm |
12:2 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
2NVUS |
vs. |
Serial Taggers |
Field 2 - 08:15pm |
5:3 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
BDE |
vs. |
The E Team |
Field 4 - 08:15pm |
8:1 |
Ken Stanfield |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Tagquila Shots |
vs. |
Useless |
Field 5 - 08:15pm |
2:11 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 8 |
19/10/2022 |
Melbourne housewives |
vs. |
Minimum Wagers |
Field 7 - 08:15pm |
2:14 |
Lachlan Brooks |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Late Comers |
vs. |
Snow Bags |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
Mixed H Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
The weakest links |
vs. |
FamBam |
Field 9 - 06:15pm |
6:3 |
Rory Hitchcock |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
The Orphan Obliterators |
vs. |
Henry’s Kids |
Field 8 - 06:15pm |
9:7 |
Ashton Webb |
Womens B |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Beast Mode |
vs. |
Tagged Up |
Field 4 - 06:15pm |
2:3 |
Kai allen |
Womens A |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
WOLFPACK - Wolverines |
vs. |
Gypsy Dawgs |
Field 5 - 06:15pm |
2:0 |
Braigh Agnew |
Womens A |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
YTG |
vs. |
The Young & The Restofus |
Field 7 - 06:15pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Liam McMahon |
Womens A |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Exie |
vs. |
Drop Kicks |
Field 6 - 06:15pm |
2:2 |
Corey Pye |
Womens B |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Sassy Sisters |
vs. |
Burleigh Boomers |
Field 3 - 06:15pm |
2:7 |
Dean Allen |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Neon Jungle |
vs. |
Minnies |
Field 5 - 06:50pm |
2:8 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Superfruits |
vs. |
MVP’s |
Field 3 - 06:50pm |
8:0 |
Robert Raymond |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Storm 20’s |
vs. |
TAG DEEZ |
Field 6 - 06:50pm |
6:8 |
Dean Allen |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Nutz & Jugz |
vs. |
Professional Rawdoggers |
Field 4 - 06:50pm |
7:6 |
Kai allen |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
The Real MVP’s |
vs. |
Tradies Get Ladies |
Field 9 - 06:50pm |
9:4 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Bailey and others |
vs. |
Crabless |
Field 8 - 06:50pm |
5:3 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
TagTimes |
vs. |
Grab me |
Field 7 - 06:50pm |
8:8 |
Liam McMahon |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
the hashtags |
vs. |
Palm Beach Tagged Whales |
Field 6 - 07:25pm |
4:4 |
Corey Pye |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Imma Cashew |
vs. |
2NVUS |
Field 3 - 07:25pm |
5:6 |
Robert Raymond |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Serial Taggers |
vs. |
A Running Joke |
Field 4 - 07:25pm |
1:7 |
Kai allen |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
balls |
vs. |
Misfits |
Field 7 - 07:25pm |
3:5 |
Liam McMahon |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Class on Grass |
vs. |
Oi! |
Field 5 - 07:25pm |
6:7 |
Josh Ball |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Hawaii Try-O |
vs. |
Team Black |
Field 9 - 07:25pm |
3:9 |
Ken Stanfield |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Ballbags and Oldhags |
vs. |
The Bone Brigade |
Field 8 - 07:25pm |
0:11 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Abusement Park |
vs. |
No Names |
Field 6 - 08:00pm |
8:3 |
Robert Raymond |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Running for gaps |
vs. |
trot szn |
Field 7 - 08:00pm |
10:6 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
untouchables |
vs. |
City Boys |
Field 5 - 08:00pm |
2:11 |
Josh Ball |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
The Ozshaggers |
vs. |
Doorknobs |
Field 4 - 08:00pm |
7:9 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Footy |
vs. |
Melbourne housewives |
Field 8 - 08:00pm |
6:5 |
Lachlan Brooks |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Lightning |
vs. |
Minimum Wagers |
Field 9 - 08:00pm |
8:4 |
Ken Stanfield |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Goats |
vs. |
CHAOS |
Field 6 - 08:35pm |
14:3 |
Corey Pye |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
BDE |
vs. |
The E Team |
Field 4 - 08:35pm |
11:2 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
EcAs taggers |
vs. |
maddogs |
Field 7 - 08:35pm |
15:7 |
Jamie Ball |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Tic Tag Toe |
vs. |
Puppachino |
Field 5 - 08:35pm |
5:4 |
Josh Ball |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Useless |
vs. |
TEEDEE |
Field 3 - 08:35pm |
5:9 |
Rory Hitchcock |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 9 |
26/10/2022 |
Grasscutters |
vs. |
Fast AF |
Field 8 - 08:35pm |
5:10 |
Lachlan Brooks |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
EcAs taggers |
vs. |
trot szn |
- 12:00am |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
Mixed G Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Minimum Wagers |
vs. |
Footy |
Field 9 - 06:15pm |
11:2 |
Lachlan Brooks |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Fast AF |
vs. |
Lightning |
Field 8 - 06:15pm |
8:8 |
Rory Hitchcock |
Womens B |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Gypsy Dawgs |
vs. |
Beast Mode |
Field 7 - 06:15pm |
7:5 |
Kai allen |
Womens B |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
The Young & The Restofus |
vs. |
WOLFPACK - Wolverines |
Field 5 - 06:15pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Corey Pye |
Womens A |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Drop Kicks |
vs. |
YTG |
Field 6 - 06:15pm |
6:3 |
Robert Raymond |
Womens B |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Sassy Sisters |
vs. |
Exie |
Field 4 - 06:15pm |
1:6 |
Karl King |
Womens B |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Tagged Up |
vs. |
Burleigh Boomers |
Field 3 - 06:15pm |
5:1 |
Dean Allen |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
No Names |
vs. |
Late Comers |
Field 6 - 06:50pm |
13:6 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
CHAOS |
vs. |
Storm 20’s |
Field 3 - 06:50pm |
3:18 |
Dean Allen |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
2NVUS |
vs. |
The E Team |
Field 5 - 06:50pm |
9:5 |
Robert Raymond |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Professional Rawdoggers |
vs. |
Tic Tag Toe |
Field 4 - 06:50pm |
9:7 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Tradies Get Ladies |
vs. |
Useless |
Field 9 - 06:50pm |
4:12 |
Breanna Raymond |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Hawaii Try-O |
vs. |
The Ozshaggers |
Field 8 - 06:50pm |
13:8 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Crabless |
vs. |
Grasscutters |
Field 7 - 06:50pm |
7:10 |
Kai allen |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
A Running Joke |
vs. |
BDE |
Field 5 - 07:25pm |
4:5 |
Dean Allen |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Oi! |
vs. |
balls |
Field 7 - 07:25pm |
4:11 |
Kai allen |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Puppachino |
vs. |
Nutz & Jugz |
Field 4 - 07:25pm |
7:14 |
Jaykob Brown |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Doorknobs |
vs. |
The Real MVP’s |
Field 6 - 07:25pm |
5:6 |
Corey Pye |
Mixed F Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Tagquila Shots |
vs. |
Team Black |
Field 8 - 07:25pm |
4:6 |
Karl King |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Grab me |
vs. |
The Orphan Obliterators |
Field 9 - 07:25pm |
11:8 |
Lachlan Brooks |
Mixed A Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Sweet potatoes |
vs. |
Abusement Park |
Field 6 - 08:00pm |
8:3 |
Karl King |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
MVP’s |
vs. |
Minnies |
Field 7 - 08:00pm |
10:4 |
Taylor Ball |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Neon Jungle |
vs. |
Goats |
Field 3 - 08:00pm |
5:19 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
maddogs |
vs. |
Running for gaps |
Field 5 - 08:00pm |
12:10 |
Robert Raymond |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Misfits |
vs. |
City Boys |
Field 4 - 08:00pm |
8:9 |
Jaykob Brown |
Mixed G Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Melbourne housewives |
vs. |
Bailey and others |
Field 9 - 08:00pm |
7:6 |
Breanna Raymond |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
FamBam |
vs. |
Ballbags and Oldhags |
Field 8 - 08:00pm |
15:4 |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed B Grade (Rep Rules) |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Snow Bags |
vs. |
the hashtags |
Field 6 - 08:35pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Corey Pye |
Mixed C Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
TAG DEEZ |
vs. |
Superfruits |
Field 4 - 08:35pm |
5:6 |
Jaykob Brown |
Mixed D Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Serial Taggers |
vs. |
Imma Cashew |
Field 3 - 08:35pm |
8:7 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
Mixed E Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
untouchables |
vs. |
Class on Grass |
Field 5 - 08:35pm |
4:5 |
Breanna Raymond |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
The Bone Brigade |
vs. |
TagTimes |
Field 8 - 08:35pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
Ashton Webb |
Mixed H Grade |
Round 10 |
2/11/2022 |
Henry’s Kids |
vs. |
The weakest links |
Field 7 - 08:35pm |
3:12 |
Taylor Ball |